• CXC Main Office
  • CXC Outdoor Recreation & Sports Center
  • Mailing Address

Yuriy Gusev

Yuriy Gusev

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR



~ Contact ~
Kamilya Omarova

Kamilya Omarova

BUSINESS MANAGER



~ Contact ~

Renae Anderson

Renae Anderson

SPORT DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR



~ Contact ~

Laura Macfarlane

Laura Macfarlane

NORDIC ROCKS PROGRAM MANAGER



~ Contact ~

Gordy Bartholomew

Gordy Bartholomew

ADAPTIVE PROGRAM COORDINATOR



~ Contact ~

Irina Komarova

Irina Komarova

COMMUNICATIONS & MEMBERSHIP



~ Contact ~


CXC ALUMNI STAFF



Scott Wilson - Chief of Operations and Adaptive Coordinator

Tim Miner - Executive Director

Martha Heisel - Membership Chair (2000-2005)

Kay Wilson - Bookkeeper (2000-2009) and Membership Chair (2005-2010)

Jerry Wright - Legal Consultant (2000-2005)

Tan Konzen - Logo Designer

Bill Danielson - Web Design (2000-2005)

Tom and Vera Marquardt - Website Managers (2002-2005)

Steve Narveson - Accountant/Bookkeeping (2001-2006)

Bryan Fish - CXC Team Head Coach

Jason Cork - CXC Team Head Coach

Gus Kaeding - CXC Development Coach

Igor Badamshin - CXC Junior Development Coach, CXC Team Head Coach

William Pierce - CXC Junior Development Coach, CXC Team Head Coach

John Brown - Adaptive Program Manager

Jill Prigge - Adaptive Membership Liaison

Justin Easter - Operations Manager

Andrew Poffenberger - CXC Para Nordic Coach

Peter Graves - Creative Writing

Mary Kozloski - Media and Communications Coordinator

Duncan Bathe - CXC Adaptive & Veterans Program Coordinator

Martin Donegan - CXC Para Nordic Coach

Egor Akimov - Sport Development

Andy Keller - CXC Team Head Coach

Karmen Whitham - Development Coach

Eliska Albrigtsen - Community Olympic Development Coach

Tobias Albrigtsen - Media and Sports Coordinator

Krystof Kopal - Operations Manager

Amy Cichanowski - Youth Coordinatore

Bruce Manske - Nordic Rocks Program Director

Chrissy Snider - CXC Club and Membership Communications

T.J. Holsen - Director of Donor Relations

Joe Haggenmiller - Sport Development Director